Funkcia

Meno

Predmety

Triednictvo

Riaditeľka školy:

VAJDAOVÁ Angelika, Ing.

ekonomika

 

 

 

 

 

Zástupca riaditeľa pre teoretické vyučovanie:

BÁBICSOVÁ Anita, Mgr.

CHE, BIO, ANJ

 

 

TAKÁCS Ladislav, Ing.

strojárstvo

 

 

 

 

 

Učitelia:

BENYÁK Éva, Mgr.

ANJ, PSY

III.C.

 

BORDÁS Sándor

ekonomika

I.J

 

CSIBREY Erika, Mgr.

MAT, CHE

I.D

 

CSICSAYOVÁ Eva, Ing

chémické odb. predmeti

 

 

CSICSAY Marianna, Mgr.

INF, NEJ

II.E

 

DUBORSZKY Attila, Mgr.

MJL, HIS

II.D

 

FÜSSY Dávid

TŠV

 
 

KISSOVÁ DEMETEROVÁ Gabriela, Mgr.

SJSL, ESV

II.J

 

KLŐR, Henrieta, Mgr.

MAT, INF

 
 

KOVÁCSOVÁ Júlia, Mgr.

ANJ

 

 

KOZMOVÁ Kristína, Mgr.

NEJ, FIL, OBN

I.E

 

KURA Ľudovít, Ing.

elektrotechnika

 

 

LELKES Ágota, Ing.

strojárstvo, ekonomika

II.A

 

LELKES István, Mgr.

PED, PSY

 

 

LIPPAIOVÁ Judit, Ing.

strojárstvo

 

 

MAGYARICSOVÁ Mónika, PhD.

INF, FYZ

III.D

 

MÉHES Gergely, Mgr.

INF, HIS

II.L

 

NAGY Ernest, Mgr.

MJL, NEJ, HIS

I.B

 

NAGY Tibor, Mgr.

MJL, HIS

IV.D

 

NÉMETHOVÁ Emese, Ing.

strojárstvo

II.C, III.A

 

NÉMETH Péter, Mgr.

eko. odb. predm.

 
 

NÉMETHOVÁ Erika, Mgr., Ing.

MJL, SJL, EKO

I.C

 

PONGRÁCZOVÁ Anikó, Mgr.

MAT, FYZ

IV.E

 

SZABÓ Ladislav, Mgr.

MJL, INF

 

 

SZALAI Alexander, Ing.

ANJ

 

 

TAKÁCS Peter, Mgr.

MAT, INF

I.L

 

TÓTH Eugen, Ing.

strojárstvo

I.A

 

VILÁGIOVÁ Irena, Ing.

chémické odb. predmeti

II.B, III.B

 

 

 

 

Majstri OV:

BODÓOVÁ Andrea

kozmetika

 

 

NÉMETHOVÁ Melinda

kaderník

 

 

ZSEMLYE Peter

elektromechanik

 

 

 

 

 

Externí učitelia:

BUBNIAK Ladislav, Mgr.

TŠV

 

 

CZAJLIK László

NBV

 

 

GAŠPAREK Krisztián, Ing

elektrotechnika

 

 

ILLÉNYIOVÁ Eva, Mgr.

OBN, DEJ

 

 

MIKLÓS Tibor

strojárstvo

 

 

NAGYOVÁ Alžbeta, Ing.

elektrotechnika

 

 

VAJDA Jozef, Mgr.

TŠV

 

 

     

Školský psychológ:

BELKOVICS Judit, Mgr.

 

 

Výchovná poradkyňa:

BENYÁK Éva, Mgr.

   

 

 

 

 

Vedúca ETÚ:

NAGYOVÁ Adriana, Ing.

 

 

Hospodárka:

RÓZSOVÁ Tímea

 

 

Sekretárka:

BALÁZSYOVÁ Helena

 

 

Mzdová účtovníčka:

FEKETEOVÁ Erika

 

 

Výpočtový technik:

HORVÁTHOVÁ Magdaléna

 

 

Školníčka:

NAGY Edit

 

 

 

KUKUCSOVÁ Alžbeta

 

 

Údržbár:

TARCSI László

 

 

Upratovačky:

CSÖLLEOVÁ Magdaléna

 

 

 

HORONYOVÁ Edita

 

 

 

ÁBRAHÁMOVÁ Eva

 

 

 

 



Hozzáadta: Bordás Sándor - 2019-09-09 18:56:43